NLC Graduate Executive Trainee Online Form

NLC Graduate Executive Trainee Online Form

WhatsApp Group Join Now
Telegram Group Join Now
Instagram Group Join Now

 

Brief Information:-

NLC Graduate Executive Trainee Online Form
NLC Graduate Executive Trainee Recruitment 2026 :

Get complete details about NLC Graduate Executive Trainee Recruitment 2026, including recruitment updates, total vacancies, important dates, application fees, eligibility criteria, age limit, selection process, salary, result, and more..

Form ModeJob LocationTotal PostsJob Basis
Online FormAvail. Soon145 PostsAvail. Soon

Neyveli Lignite Corporation India Limited (NLCIL)
Graduate Executive Trainee Recruitment 2026
Advt. No. : 10/2026 Short Details of Notification

NLC Graduate Executive Trainee Online Form

WWW.JOBSAMBAD.COM
Important Dates
  • Notification Out : 24/09/2026
  • Starting Date : Coming Soon
  • Last Date : Coming Soon
Age Limit Details
  • Age Limit : Available Soon
  • Age Limit as on : Available Soon
  • The Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules.
Selection Process
  • Shortlisting based on GATE 2025 Scores
  • Personal Interview
  • Medical Examination
  • Document Verification
Application Fees
  • Gen / OBC / EWS : Available Soon
  • SC / ST / ESM : Available Soon
  • Payment Mode : Online Mode

Qualification

  • GET (Mechanical) : B.E. / B.Tech in Mechanical Engineering and Valid GATE 2025 Score.
  • GET (Electrical) : B.E. / B.Tech in Electrical Engineering and Valid GATE 2025 Score.
  • GET (Civil) : B.E. / B.Tech in Civil Engineering and Valid GATE 2025 Score.
  • GET (Mining) : B.E. / B.Tech in Mining Engineering and Valid GATE 2025 Score.
  • GET (Computer) : B.E. / B.Tech in Computer Engineering / IT and Valid GATE 2025 Score.
POST DETAILS
  • Mechanical 
  • Electrical 
  • Civil 
  • Mining 
  • Computer
Important Related Links
Fill Online Form
Click Here
Full Notification
Click Here
Official Website
Click Here
Join Telegram Channel
Click Here
Join WhatsApp Channel
Click Here

Discipline Wise Vacancies

DisciplineThermal Power Station (Area 1)Mines & Allied Services (Area 2)Renewable Energy Planning & Projects (Area 3)Services & Support (Area 4)Total Post
Mechanical4020060066
Electrical3005050444
Civil1002070423
Mining0010000010
Computer0000020002
Total80372008145
WhatsApp Group Join Now
Telegram Group Join Now
Instagram Group Join Now

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *